This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Cadbury Fruit & Nut Dairy Milk Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, LACTOSE, LECITHIN (SOY), PGPR, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), RAISINS, ALMONDS, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL

Check Cadbury Fruit & Nut Dairy Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Cadbury Fruit & Nut Dairy Milk | Spoonful