Is Cadbury Fruit & Nut Dairy Milk Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, LACTOSE, LECITHIN (SOY), PGPR, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), RAISINS, ALMONDS, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL
Check Cadbury Fruit & Nut Dairy Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Fruit & Nut Dairy Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


