No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Cadbury Fudge Bar 5 Pack 127.5g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Oil, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whey Permeate Powder (From Milk), Milk Fat, Emulsifiers (E471, E442, Sunflower Lecithin), Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate, Salt, Flavourings

Check Cadbury Fudge Bar 5 Pack 127.5g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Fudge Bar 5 Pack 127.5g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Cadbury Fudge Bar 5 Pack 127.5g | Spoonful