Is Cadbury Fudge Chocolate Bar 4 Pack Multipack 88 g (4 x 22g) Oat Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, glucose syrup, palm oil, cocoa butter, whey powder (from MILK), cocoa mass, skimmed MILK powder, whey permeate powder (from MILK), MILK fat, emulsifiers (lecithins, E471, E442), flavourings, acidity regulator (sodium carbonates), salt, acid (citric acid), stabiliser (E509)
Check Cadbury Fudge Chocolate Bar 4 Pack Multipack 88 g (4 x 22g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Fudge Chocolate Bar 4 Pack Multipack 88 g (4 x 22g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Glutino® Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies 8.6 oz. Pack
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Where to buy
Cadbury Fudge Chocolate Bar 4 Pack Multipack 88 g (4 x 22g) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


