Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Fudge Treat Size Chocolate Bars Multipack 1 X 202g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, glucose syrup, palm oil, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, whey powder (from MILK ), skimmed MILK powder, whey permeate powder (from MILK ), MILK fat, emulsifiers (lecithins, E471, E442), flavourings, acidity regulator (sodium carbonates), salt, acid (citric acid), stabiliser (E509)

Check Cadbury Fudge Treat Size Chocolate Bars Multipack 1 X 202g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Fudge Treat Size Chocolate Bars Multipack 1 X 202g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Cadbury Fudge Treat Size Chocolate Bars Multipack 1 X 202g | Spoonful