Is CADBURY GREEN & BLACK'S CHOCOLATE BAR TOFFEE MILK CHOCOLATE 10X3.5 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC WHOLE MILK POWDER, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT), ORGANIC TOFFEE PIECES (ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GLUCOSE SYRUP, ORGANIC BUTTER, ORGANIC PALM OIL, ORGANIC MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVOR).

Check CADBURY GREEN & BLACK'S CHOCOLATE BAR TOFFEE MILK CHOCOLATE 10X3.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CADBURY GREEN & BLACK'S CHOCOLATE BAR TOFFEE MILK CHOCOLATE 10X3.5 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go