Is CADBURY HEROES CHOCOLATE PIECES-ASSORTED Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: MILK, sugar, glucose syrup, cocoa butter, vegetable fats (palm, shea), cocoa mass, glucose-fructose syrup, whey powder (from MILK), whole MILK powder, emulsifiers (E442, E471, SOYA lecithin, sunflower lecithin, E476), skimmed MILK powder, whey permeate powder (from MILK), humectant (glycerol), MILK fat, molasses, salt, flavourings, sodium hydrogen carbonate, colour (paprika extract). MILK CHOCOLATE: MILK SOLIDS 20% MINIMUM.MILK CHOCOLATE: MILK SOLIDS: 14% MINIMUM.CONTAINS VEGETABLE FATS IN ADDITION TO COCOA BUTTER.. MAY CONTAIN NUTS.
Check CADBURY HEROES CHOCOLATE PIECES-ASSORTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CADBURY HEROES CHOCOLATE PIECES-ASSORTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


