Is Cadbury Heroes Chocolate Tub, 660 G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Glucose-fructose Syrup, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder (From Milk), Whole Milk Powder, Emulsifiers (E442, E471, Soya Lecithin, E476, Sunflower Lecithin), Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Permeate Powder (From Milk), Humectant (Glycerol), Milk Fat, Salt, Molasses, Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate, Colour (Paprika Extract)
Check Cadbury Heroes Chocolate Tub, 660 G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Heroes Chocolate Tub, 660 G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingTopping


