Is CADBURY HIGHLIGHTS CHOCOLATE DRINK CHOCOLATE 154.000 GR Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Fat-reduced cocoa powder (41%), whey powder (from MILK), skimmed MILK powder, inulin, glucose syrup, palm oil, dark chocolate (5%) (sugar, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, SOYA lecithin), salt, thickener (E466), anti-caking agent (E551), flavourings, MILK proteins, acidity regulator (sodium carbonate), sweetener (sucralose), emulsifier (E471).
Check CADBURY HIGHLIGHTS CHOCOLATE DRINK CHOCOLATE 154.000 GR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CADBURY HIGHLIGHTS CHOCOLATE DRINK CHOCOLATE 154.000 GR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder


