Is CADBURY ICE CREAM BARS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM (MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, WHEY, BUTTERMILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, VANILLA EXTRACT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE), MILK CHOCOLATY COATING (SUGAR, VEGETABLE FAT (PALM AND/OR SUNFLOWER AND/OR SHEA AND/OR SAFFLOWER), WHOLE MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, PGPR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR].
Check CADBURY ICE CREAM BARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CADBURY ICE CREAM BARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


