Is Cadbury Instant Hot Chocolate 28g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Whey Powder (From Milk), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Fats (Coconut, Palm), Skimmed Milk Powder, Milk Chocolate, Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Emulsifier (E442), Flavourings), Thickener (E466), Salt, Milk Protein, Anti-caking Agent (E551), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Carbonate), Emulsifier (E471), Stabiliser (E339)
Check Cadbury Instant Hot Chocolate 28g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Instant Hot Chocolate 28g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Instant Hot Chocolate 28g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


