Is Cadbury Milk Chocolate Bar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Belgian Unsweetened Chocolate, Whole Milk Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Extract). Contains Peanuts, Tree Nuts (Almonds, Hazelnuts) and Wheat.
Check Cadbury Milk Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Milk Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


