Is Cadbury Milk Chocolate Coated Peanuts & Raspberry Bites Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk Solids, Peanuts, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Raspberry Flavoured Jelly Pieces (raspberry (1.9%), Sugar, Invert Sugar, Humectant (422), Vegetable Fibre, Vegetable Gum (414), Food Acid (330), Flavour, Elderberry Juice Concentrate), Glaze (contains Vegetable Gum (414)), Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (soy Lecithin, 476), Flavours. Contains Milk, Peanuts ,Soy. May contain Tree Nuts.
Check Cadbury Milk Chocolate Coated Peanuts & Raspberry Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Milk Chocolate Coated Peanuts & Raspberry Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
BOBOS OAT BARS Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Bites, 1.3 OZ
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


