Is Cadbury Milk Chocolate Spread 700g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed, Palm), Lactose (Milk), Milk Chocolate Crumb (7%) (Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Mass), Full Cream Milk Powder (7%), Fat Reduced Cocoa (5.5%), Whey Powder (Milk), Emulsifier: Lecithins, Flavouring
Check Cadbury Milk Chocolate Spread 700g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Milk Chocolate Spread 700g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Milk Chocolate Spread 700g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


