Is Cadbury Milk Tray Chocolate Pralines Gifting Box 78 g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, glucose syrup, palm oil, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, skimmed MILK powder, whey permeate powder (from MILK), whey powder (from MILK), MILK fat, glucose-fructose syrup, emulsifiers (SOYA lecithins, E442, E471), fat-reduced cocoa powder, salt, molasses, flavourings, whole MILK powder, acidity regulator (sodium carbonates), colours (carotenes, E150d). MILK CHOCOLATE: MILK SOLIDS 14 % MINIMUM. MILK CHOCOLATE AND WHITE CHOCOLATE CONTAIN VEGETABLE FATS IN ADDITION TO COCOA BUTTER
Check Cadbury Milk Tray Chocolate Pralines Gifting Box 78 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Milk Tray Chocolate Pralines Gifting Box 78 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


