Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Mini Dairy Milk Eggs Oeufs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk, Whole Milk Powder, Unsweetened Chocolate, Butter Oil, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor). Contains Milk, Soy. May contain Peanut, Almond, Cashew.

Check Cadbury Mini Dairy Milk Eggs Oeufs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Cadbury Mini Dairy Milk Eggs Oeufs | Spoonful