Is CADBURY MINI EGGS CHOCOLATE EGGS MINI Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Sugar, MILK, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, dried skimmed MILK, dried whey (from MILK), vegetable fats (palm, shea), MILK fat, emulsifiers (E442, E476), modified maize and tapioca starch, maltodextrin, colours (anthocyanins, beetroot red, paprika extract, carotenes), flavourings. MILK CHOCOLATE: MILK SOLIDS 14% MINIMUM.COCOA SOLIDS 25% MINIMUM.CONTAINS VEGETABLE FATS IN ADDITION TO COCOA BUTTER. MAY CONTAIN NUTS.
Check CADBURY MINI EGGS CHOCOLATE EGGS MINI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CADBURY MINI EGGS CHOCOLATE EGGS MINI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


