Is Cadbury Mini Eggs Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk Ingredients, Modified Palm And Modified Vegetable Oil, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Gum Arabic, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Titanium Dioxide, Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Allura Red. Contains Milk, Soy. May contain Peanut, Tree Nuts.

Check Cadbury Mini Eggs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go