Is Cadbury Mint Crisp 54g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk (The Equivalent Of 43Of Fresh Liquid Milk In Every 227G Of Milk Chocolate), Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Emulsifiers (E442, E476), Flavourings
Check Cadbury Mint Crisp 54g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Mint Crisp 54g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Mint Crisp 54g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


