Is Cadbury Mint Sharepack 150g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate, Peppermint Centre, Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Oil, Milk Solids, Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Butter, Glucose Syrup, Flavours, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin), Colour, Glazing Agents
Check Cadbury Mint Sharepack 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Mint Sharepack 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Mint Sharepack 150g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Pouch


