Is Cadbury Mixed Buttons 115g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dried Skimmed Milk, Dried Whey (From Milk), Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Milk Fat, Emulsifiers (E442, Soya Lecithin), Flavourings, Milk Chocolates Milk Solids 20 % Minimum, Actual 23 %, Cocoa Solids 20 % Minimum, Milk Chocolates Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter, The Equivalent Of 426Of Fresh Liquid Milk In Every 227 G Of Milk Chocolate
Check Cadbury Mixed Buttons 115g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Mixed Buttons 115g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Mixed Buttons 115g is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


