Is Cadbury Old Gold Bundaberg Rum Dark Chocolate Block | 180g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA MASS, INVERT SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, COCOA BUTTER, MILK SOLIDS, GELLING AGENT (440), FLAVOURS, ACIDITY REGULATORS (330, 331, 450), EMULSIFIERS (SOY LECITHIN, 476)
Check Cadbury Old Gold Bundaberg Rum Dark Chocolate Block | 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Old Gold Bundaberg Rum Dark Chocolate Block | 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


