Is Cadbury Old Gold Jamaica Rum & Raisin Dark Chocolate Block 170g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA MASS, RAISINS, MILK SOLIDS, COCOA BUTTER, RUM, EMULSIFIERS (SOY LECITHIN, 476), FLAVOURS

Check Cadbury Old Gold Jamaica Rum & Raisin Dark Chocolate Block 170g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
FruityChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking