No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Cadbury Old Gold Original Dark Chocolate Block 165g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, MILK SOLIDS, EMULSIFIERS (SOY LECITHIN, 476), FLAVOUR.

Check Cadbury Old Gold Original Dark Chocolate Block 165g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Cadbury Old Gold Original Dark Chocolate Block 165g | Spoonful