Is Cadbury Oreo Chocolate Easter Egg Gift Box 172g Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- oreo mini eggs full cream milk
- dairy milk milk chocolate egg full cream milk
oreo mini eggs full cream milk
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dairy Milk Milk Chocolate Egg Full Cream Milk, Sug ar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Milk Solids, Emulsif iers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Flavours. Oreo Mini Eggs Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Milk Solid s, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Biscuit Pieces (Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Cocoa Powder, Glucos e Fructose Syrup, Wheat Starch, Salt, Raising Agen ts (503, 500), Acidity Regulator (501), Emulsifier s (Soy Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin), Flavour, Ant ioxidants (307b, 304)), Emulsifiers (442, Soy Leci thin, 476, Sunflower Lecithin), Flavours.
Check Cadbury Oreo Chocolate Easter Egg Gift Box 172g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Oreo Chocolate Easter Egg Gift Box 172g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


