Is Cadbury Original Drinking Chocolate 250g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Salt, Flavouring, Cocoa: Traded In Compliance With Fairtrade Standards, Total 99%, Cocoa Solids: 25% Minimum

Check Cadbury Original Drinking Chocolate 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Original Drinking Chocolate 250g is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking