Is Cadbury Plant Bar Salted Caramel Vegan Bar 90g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Couverture Chocolate With Almond Paste (11 %) And Salted Caramel Flakes (8 %, Ingredients: Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Almond Paste, Cocoa Mass, Rice Extract, Glucose Syrup, Salt, Emulsifier (soya Lecithins), Flavouring, Sunflower Oil. May Contain Milk, Sesame, Other Nuts, Wheat.

Check Cadbury Plant Bar Salted Caramel Vegan Bar 90g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go