Is Cadbury Raspberry Coconut Egg Slices Egg Free?

Ingredients
Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Solids, Raspberry Flavored Jelly Pieces (sugar, Reconstituted Fruit Juices (raspberry, Apple), Humectant (422), Dextrose, Vegetable Fiber, Vegetable Gum (440), Food Acid (330), Elderberry Juice Concentrate, Flavor), Cocoa Mass, Coconut, Emulsifiers (soy Lecithin, 476), Flavors. Contains Milk and Soy. It may also contain Peanuts and Tree Nuts.
Check Cadbury Raspberry Coconut Egg Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Raspberry Coconut Egg Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
About this product
Candy · Slice


