Is Cadbury Timeout Roundie 150g Milk Chocolate Wafer Biscuit Bars Multipack (5x 30g bars) 150 g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
sugar, WHEAT flour, vegetable fats (palm and coconut in varying proportions), cocoa butter, cocoa mass, skimmed MILK powder, whey permeate (from MILK), whey powder (from MILK), MILK fat, fat reduced cocoa powder (1.5%), rapeseed oil, emulsifiers (E442, SOYA lecithins, E476), raising agent (sodium carbonates), salt, flavourings
Check Cadbury Timeout Roundie 150g Milk Chocolate Wafer Biscuit Bars Multipack (5x 30g bars) 150 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Timeout Roundie 150g Milk Chocolate Wafer Biscuit Bars Multipack (5x 30g bars) 150 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


