Is CADBURY TWIRL CHOCOLATE BAR MILK CHOCOLATE 43 GR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: MILK, sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, non-hydrogenated vegetable fats (palm, shea), emulsifier (E442), natural and artificial flavours (butter, vanillin). MILK SOLIDS 14% MINIMUM. COCOA SOLIDS 25% MINIMUM. CONTAINS VEGETABLE FATS IN ADDITION TO COCOA BUTTER (MAX 5%).
Check CADBURY TWIRL CHOCOLATE BAR MILK CHOCOLATE 43 GR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CADBURY TWIRL CHOCOLATE BAR MILK CHOCOLATE 43 GR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


