Is Cadbury Twirl Iced Latte Flavour Oat Free?

Ingredients
Full cream milk, sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, milk solids, emulsifiers (soy lecithin, 476), flavors. Contains milk, soy. May contain peanuts, tree nuts. Milk chocolate contains cocoa solids 26%, milk solids minimum 24%.
Check Cadbury Twirl Iced Latte Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Twirl Iced Latte Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Cadbury Dark Chocolate Indulgent Semi-Sweet - 3.5 Oz
Milo's Famous Sweet Iced Tea, 100% Natural, 128 fl oz
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk and Oatmilk Inspired By Pumpkin Spice Latte
About this product
Candy · Bar


