Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Twirl Milk Chocolate Bites 85g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK , sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, whey powder (from MILK ), vegetable fats (palm, shea), emulsifiers (E442, E476), flavourings

Check Cadbury Twirl Milk Chocolate Bites 85g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Twirl Milk Chocolate Bites 85g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Cadbury Twirl Milk Chocolate Bites 85g | Spoonful