Is Cadbury Twirl Milk Chocolate & Orange Flavoured Bars Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate Egg Shell Made With Cadbury Dairy Milk. Ingredients: Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (palm, Shea), Emulsifiers (e442, E476), Flavourings. May Contain Nuts. *the Equivalent Of 426 Ml Of Fresh Liquid Milk In Every 227 G Of Milk Chocolate. Milk Solids 20% Minimum. Actual 23%. Cocoa Solids 20% Minimum. Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter. Cadbury Twirl. Ingredients: Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder (from Milk), Vegetable Fats (palm, Shea), Emulsifiers (e442, E476), Flavourings. Milk Solids 14% Minimum. Cocoa Solids 25% Minimum. Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter. Cadbury Orange Twirl. Ingredients: Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder (from Milk), Vegetable Fats (palm, Shea), Emulsifiers (e442, E476), Flavourings. Milk Solids 14% Minimum. Cocoa Solids 25% Minimum. Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter.
Check Cadbury Twirl Milk Chocolate & Orange Flavoured Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Twirl Milk Chocolate & Orange Flavoured Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
BOBOS OAT BARS Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Bites, 1.3 OZ
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
About this product
Candy · Bar


