Is Cadbury Twirl Mint Flavour Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (soy Lecithin, 476), Flavours, Peppermint Oil. Contains Milk and Soy. It may also contain Peanuts and Tree Nuts.
Check Cadbury Twirl Mint Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Twirl Mint Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


