Is Cadbury White Buttons Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (from Milk), Milk Fat, Emulsifier (soya Lecithins), Flavouring. Contains Milk and Soya. It may also contain Nuts.
Check Cadbury White Buttons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury White Buttons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


