Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury White Jingly Bells Chocolate Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (from Milk), Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Flavouring

Check Cadbury White Jingly Bells Chocolate Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury White Jingly Bells Chocolate Bag is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDipping
Oat Free? Cadbury White Jingly Bells Chocolate Bag | Spoonful