Is Cadbury Wispa Bubbles Of Joy Chocolate Mss 4X45g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Concentrated Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Cream, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Milk Chocolate, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats Palm, Shea, Emulsifier E442, Flavourings, Pork Gelatine, Emulsifier (E472b), Modified Maize Starch, Matodextrin, Stabilisers E410, E412, E415
Check Cadbury Wispa Bubbles Of Joy Chocolate Mss 4X45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Wispa Bubbles Of Joy Chocolate Mss 4X45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Wispa Bubbles Of Joy Chocolate Mss 4X45g is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


