This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Cadbury Wispa Chocolate Bar 36g Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Whey Powder (From Milk), Emulsifier (E442), Flavourings, Milk Solids 14% Minimum, Cocoa Solids 25% Minimum, Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter

Check Cadbury Wispa Chocolate Bar 36g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Wispa Chocolate Bar 36g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Cadbury Wispa Chocolate Bar 36g | Spoonful