Is Cadbury Wispa Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (palm, Shea), Whey Powder (from Milk), Emulsifier (e442), Flavourings. May Contain Nuts.
Check Cadbury Wispa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Wispa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


