Is Cadburys Chocolate Spread 400g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed, Palm), Milk Chocolate Crumb (Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Mass), Full Cream Milk Powder 7%, Fat Reduced Cocoa, Whey Powder (Milk), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Flavouring
Check Cadburys Chocolate Spread 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadburys Chocolate Spread 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadburys Chocolate Spread 400g is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


