Is Cadburys Oreo Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, sugar, wheat flour, vegetable fats (palm, shea), cocoa mass, cocoa butter, fat-reduced cocoa powder, glucose-fructose syrup, wheat starch, skimmed milk powder, emulsifiers (E442, E476, soya lecithins), raising agents (E503, E501, E500), milk fat, salt, acidity regulator (E524), flavourings.
Check Cadburys Oreo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadburys Oreo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


