Is Cades Cove Good Fixin's Polish Skinless Smoked Sausage, Polish Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MEAT (PORK, BEEF), WATER, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: (FLAVORINGS, SODIUM LACTATE, SUGAR, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE).

Check Cades Cove Good Fixin's Polish Skinless Smoked Sausage, Polish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySmokyRich
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal PrepSnacking