Is CADIA, BROWN RICE FUSILLI Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE, RICE BRAN AND WATER.

Check CADIA, BROWN RICE FUSILLI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish
Wheat Free? CADIA, BROWN RICE FUSILLI | Spoonful