Is CADIA, ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, CONTAINS NATURALLY OCCURRING SULFITES. ACIDITY 6%

Check CADIA, ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DippingSaladCookingMarinading