Is CADIA, ORGANIC KETCHUP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC SPICES (ORGANIC ALL SPICE, SALT, ORGANIC CLOVE, ORGANIC RED PEPPER, ORGANIC PAPRIKA).

Check CADIA, ORGANIC KETCHUP against your own diets in the app.