Is CADIA, ORGANIC ORIGINAL ALMONDMILK Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC ALMONDS), ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, GELLAN GUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, DL-ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), VITAMIN B12.
Check CADIA, ORGANIC ORIGINAL ALMONDMILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CADIA, ORGANIC ORIGINAL ALMONDMILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingSmoothie


