Is CADIA, ORGANIC RED KIDNEY BEANS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED ORGANIC RED KIDNEY BEANS, WATER, SEA SALT.

Check CADIA, ORGANIC RED KIDNEY BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyNeutralNutty
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupSaladMeal Prep