Is CADIA, ORGANIC SPARKLING ITALIAN SODA, BLOOD ORANGE, BLOOD ORANGE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC BLOOD ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC BLACK CARROT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE
Check CADIA, ORGANIC SPARKLING ITALIAN SODA, BLOOD ORANGE, BLOOD ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CADIA, ORGANIC SPARKLING ITALIAN SODA, BLOOD ORANGE, BLOOD ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


