Is CADIA, ORGANIC SWEET CORN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CORN, WATER, SEA SALT.
Check CADIA, ORGANIC SWEET CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CADIA, ORGANIC SWEET CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CADIA, ORGANIC SWEET CORN is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep


