Is Cadia Oven-Baked Cheddar Cheese Flavored Corn Curls Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALCIUM, IRON, POTASSIUM, DEGERMED YELLOW CORNMEAL, EXPELLER PRESSED VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER, AND/OR CANOLA OIL), CHEDDAR CHEESE POWDER (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY POWDER, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), BUTTERMILK SOLIDS, SALT, COLORED WITH ANNATTO EXTRACT AND TURMERIC OLEORESIN, NATURAL FLAVOR. CONTAINS: MILK. PRODUCED IN A FACILITY THAT ALSO HANDLES SOY AND WHEAT.
Check Cadia Oven-Baked Cheddar Cheese Flavored Corn Curls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadia Oven-Baked Cheddar Cheese Flavored Corn Curls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


